Klubbrekorder styrkeløft utstyrsfritt

STYRKELØFT UTSTYRSFRITT

SAMMENLAGT
K2 Ungdom 14-18
57 Susanne Linnea Leer 12.12.15 282.5kg
K3 Junior 19-23
57 Susanne Linnea Leer 12.12.15 282.5kg
72 Kristin Hagset 29.04.16 315.0kg
K4 Åpen
47 May Elen Andersen 07.10.16 277.5kg
57 Julie Dahle-Eliassen 07.10.16 325.0kg
63 Kamilla Kolvig 12.12.15 380.0kg
72 Anne Marie Hveding 12.12.15 340.0kg
M3 Junior 19-23
83 Bård Lorentzen 12.12.15 470.0kg
93 Martin Lierbraaten 29.04.16 597.5kg
120 Ola Rosenlund 14.08.16 600.0kg
M4 Åpen
83 Bård Lorentzen 12.12.15 470.0kg
93 Martin Lierbraaten 29.04.16 597.5kg
105 Halvard Ovesen 12.12.15 612.5kg
120 Bernt-Erik Bergersen 09.10.16 665.0kg
120+ Martin Borgland Rønning 12.03.16 890.0kg
KNEBØY
K2 Ungdom 14-18
57 Susanne Linnea Leer 12.12.15 97.5kg
K3 Junior 19-23
57 Susanne Linnea Leer 29.04.16 102.5kg
72 Kristin Hagset 29.04.16 110.0kg
K4 Åpen
47 May Elen Andersen 07.10.16 87.5kg
57 Julie Dahle-Eliassen 27.08.16 125.0kg
63 Kamilla Kolvig 12.12.15 135.0kg
72 Anne Marie Hveding 12.12.15 120.0kg
M3 Junior 19-23
83 Ketil Østnor 12.12.15 155.0kg
93 Martin Lierbraaten 05.03.16 170.0kg
120 Ola Rosenlund 09.10.16 210.0kg
M4 Åpen
83 Ketil Østnor 12.12.15 155.0kg
93 Martin Lierbraaten 29.04.16 215.0kg
105 Halvard Ovesen 12.12.15 225.0kg
120 Bernt-Erik Bergersen 09.10.16 232.5kg
120+ Martin Borgland Rønning 19.06.16 335.0kg
BENKPRESS
K2 Ungdom 14-18
57 Susanne Linnea Leer 12.12.15 60.0kg
K3 Junior 19-23
57 Susanne Linnea Leer 12.12.15 60.0kg
72 Kristin Hagset 29.04.16 65.0kg
K4 Åpen
47 May Elen Andersen 27.08.16 60.0kg
57 Julie Dahle-Eliassen 27.08.16 75.0kg
63 Julie Dahle-Eliassen 10.04.16 75.0kg
72 Anne Marie Hveding 12.12.15 77.5kg
M3 Junior 19-23
83 Bård Lorentzen 12.12.15 115.0kg
93 Martin Lierbraaten 29.04.16 127.5kg
120 Ola Rosenlund 14.08.16 147.5kg
M4 Åpen
83 Bård Lorentzen 12.12.15 115.0kg
93 Halvard Ovesen 10.10.15 135.0kg
105 Halvard Ovesen 12.12.15 147.5kg
120 Ola Rosenlund 14.08.16 147.5kg
120+ Martin Borgland Rønning 12.03.16 245.0kg
BENKPRESS ENKELTLØFT
K2 Ungdom 14-18
57 Susanne Linnea Leer 12.12.15 60.0kg
K3 Junior 19-23
57 Susanne Linnea Leer 12.12.15 60.0kg
72 Kristin Hagset 05.03.16 62.5kg
K4 Åpen
47 May Elen Andersen 27.08.16 60.0kg
57 Julie Dahle-Eliassen 27.08.16 75.0kg
63 Julie Dahle-Eliassen 10.04.16 75.0kg
72 Anne Marie Hveding 12.12.15 77.5kg
84 Anne Caroline Thomlevold Tennøe 14.08.16 72.5kg
M3 Junior 19-23
83 Bård Lorentzen 12.12.15 115.0kg
93 Martin Lierbraaten 29.04.16 127.5kg
120 Ola Rosenlund 14.08.16 147.5kg
M4 Åpen
83 Bård Lorentzen 12.12.15 115.0kg
93 Ole-Christian Sparre 05.03.15 150.0kg
105 Halvard Ovesen 12.12.15 147.5kg
120 Ola Rosenlund 14.08.16 147.5kg
120+ Martin Borgland Rønning 12.03.16 245.0kg
MARKLØFT
K2 Ungdom 14-18
57 Susanne Linnea Leer 12.12.15 125.0kg
K3 Junior 19-23
57 Susanne Linnea Leer 29.04.15 140.0kg
72 Kristin Hagset 29.04.16 140.0kg
K4 Åpen
47 May Elen Andersen 27.08.16 130.0kg
57 Susanne Linnea Leer 29.04.15 140.0kg
63 Kamilla Kolvig 12.12.15 177.5kg
72 Anne Marie Hveding 12.12.15 142.5kg
M3 Junior 19-23
83 Bård Lorentzen 12.12.15 205.0kg
93 Martin Lierbraaten 29.04.16 255.0kg
120 Ola Rosenlund 14.08.16 247.5kg
M4 Åpen
83 Bård Lorentzen 12.12.15 205.0kg
93 Idar Stilluf Karlsen 27.08.16 265.0kg
105 Halvard Ovesen 09.10.16 250.0kg
120 Bernt-Erik Bergersen 10.10.15 275.0kg
120+ Martin Borgland Rønning 12.03.16 320.0kg